David Asofsky |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Rosemary Astheimer |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
rosemary.astheimer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data, Standards |
Sahana Audhithan |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
sahana.audhithan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dalmara Augustynowicz |
Site Services Group |
dalmara.augustynowicz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Jason Austermann |
Long Wavelength Sensors and Applications Group |
jason.austermann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Avent |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Taylor Morgan |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
taylor.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gary Axtman |
Facilities Modernization (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kayden Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
kayden.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexei Azarov |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
alexei.azarov [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Andrew Bacheller |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
andrew.bacheller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cesar Bachmann |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kyuyoung Bae |
Device Fabrication Group |
kyuyoung.bae [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shelly Bagchi |
Manipulation and Mobility Systems Group |
shelly.bagchi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Machine learning, Usability and human factors, Virtual / augmented reality, Collaborative robots, Sensing and perception |
Umair Baig |
Office of Acquisition and Agreements Management - HQ |
umair.baig [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Bailey |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
michael.j.bailey [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Timothy Bailey |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Bair |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anita Balachandra |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
anita.balachandra [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Gary Ballas |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jojo Balmaceda |
Emergency Services - HQ |
jojo.balmaceda [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bruce Bandini |
Image Group |
bruce.bandini [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jihoon Bang |
Radio Access and Propagation Metrology Group |
jihoon.bang [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Yiliang Bao |
Microsystems and Nanotechnology - HQ |
yiliang.bao [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kevin Barbee |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Douglas Barefoot |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Joseph Barger |
Environmental Management Group |
joseph.barger [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Allison Barnard Feeney |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
allison.barnardfeeney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Factory operations planning and control, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data |
Robert Barnes |
Supply Chain Group |
robert.barnes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Onya Barnes |
Applications Systems - HQ |
onya.barnes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Claire Barrett |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
claire.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jessica Barrett |
Grants Management - HQ |
jessica.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Conrad Barrett |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jeremiah Barrett-Nisbet |
Research Services Office - HQ |
jeremiah.barrett-nisbet [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Eyeisha Barron |
Research Protections Office - HQ |
eyeisha.barron [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joao Manuel Barros |
Site Services Group |
joaomanuel.barros [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kenneth Bartee |
Emergency Services - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Naomi Bashkansky |
Director's Office - HQ |
naomi.bashkansky [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daniel Bass |
Applied Genetics Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Chandler A Becker |
Data Sciences Group |
chandler.becker [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tre'von Beckwith |
Emergency Services - HQ |
trevon.beckwith [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Mary Bedner |
Integration & Policy Office |
mary.bedner [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Anis Bekri |
|
anis.bekri [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Diane Belford-Gemar |
Technical and Extramural Programs Group |
diane.belford [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashutosh Belgi |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Ronald Bell |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
David Beltran |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Salatiel Benitez Rivas |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Michelle Bennett |
Agreements Group |
michelle.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|