Sanne Aalbers |
Applied Genetics Group |
sanne.aalbers [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Melissa Abdullah |
Grants Management - HQ |
melissa.abdullah [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Manognya Acharya |
Quantum Electronics Group |
|
IntlAssoc |
|
Anand Acharya |
Operations Office – HQ |
anand.acharya [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Drew Ackert |
Investments Division – HQ |
drew.ackert [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Sophia Adams |
Workforce Programs – HQ |
sophia.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tonya Adams |
Gaithersburg Safety, Health and Environment - HQ |
tonya.adams [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Olubunmi Adewunmi |
Safety and Health Group |
olubunmi.adewunmi [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Samuel Adler |
Quantum Nanophotonics Group |
samuel.adler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Leticia Adu |
Grants Management - HQ |
leticia.adu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sharmina Afroz |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
sharmina.afroz [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Milton Aguilar |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Matthew Aguirre |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daehyun Ahn |
Quantum Optics Group |
daehyun.ahn [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Lawrence Ajala |
Inorganic Chemical Metrology Group |
lawrence.ajala [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Abir Akib |
Security Components and Mechanisms Group |
|
IntlAssoc |
|
Abiola Akin-ajayi |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
abiola.akin-ajayi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mehdi Alasti |
Applied and Computational Mathematics - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Alex Alava Figueroa |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alberto Alberto |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
alberto.alberto [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Kenneth Albrecht |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Alexander |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Yasmeen Ali |
Risk Management – HQ |
yasmeen.ali [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Jumana Aljafari |
Heat Transfer and Alternative Energy Systems Group |
jumana.aljafari [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
Environment, Air / water / soil quality, Environmental health, Sustainability |
Hayat Alkadir |
Investments Division – HQ |
hayat.alkadir [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Anyia Allen |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Cheryl Allen |
Acquisition Operations |
cheryl.allen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Patrick Allen |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cory Allred |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
cory.allred [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Robert Altobelli |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
robert.altobelli [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dureka Aluwihare |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Joel Alvarado |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Kevin Alvarez |
Investments Division – HQ |
kevin.alvarez [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Edwin Alvarez Reyes |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Maryanne Amanze |
Office of Weights and Measures |
maryanne.amanze [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kostas Amberiadis |
Security Components and Mechanisms Group |
kostas.amberiadis [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Trevor Ammon |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Ifenna Anakor |
Research Services Office - HQ |
ifenna.anakor [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Alec Anderson |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Aaron Aragon |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Javier Araujo |
Investments Division – HQ |
javier.araujo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Arbaugh |
Environmental Management Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Jason Archambeault |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kyle Ard |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Lydia Argueta |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Pedro Argueta |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Vincent Armeni |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Derrick Arnold |
Boulder Facilities Maintenance- HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Mahima Arora |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
mahima.arora [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|